Find cheap flights St Maarten – San Juan Bautista here

Relevant information for St Maarten — San Juan Bautista: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
Price trend for flights between St Maarten – San Juan Bautista
January
February
March
22 FebruaryOne-way

Direct flights timetable St Maarten – San Juan Bautista

08:30
10:15
1 h 45 min
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 february, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 march, …
Air Sunshine
RSI 801
CESSNA KONKWEST
10:45
11:45
1 h
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
23, 25, 27 february, 2, 4, 6, 9, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 23, 25, 27, 30 march, 1, 3, 6, 8 april, …
Air Antilles Express
3S 250
ATR 42-300/320
11:30
12:30
1 h
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
26, 28 february, 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 march, 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 april, 2 may, …
Air Antilles Express
3S 103
ATR 42-300/320
11:35
12:35
1 h
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
24 february, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 march, 7, 14, 21, 28 april, 5, 12, 19, 26 may, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 june, 7 july, …
Air Antilles Express
3S 103
ATR 42-300/320
12:35
13:40
1 h 5 min
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 february, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 march
Seaborne airlines
BB 4542
SAAB SF340A/340B
13:35
14:40
1 h 5 min
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 march, …
Seaborne airlines
BB 4542
SAAB SF340A/340B
13:55
14:55
1 h
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 march, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 april, …
Seaborne airlines
BB 4543
SAAB SF340A/340B
14:20
15:25
1 h 5 min
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24 september, …
Seaborne airlines
BB 4543
SAAB SF340A/340B
15:30
16:45
1 h 15 min
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 february, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 march, …
Air Sunshine
RSI 815
CESSNA KONKWEST
16:05
17:05
1 h
Princess Juliana International Airport
Luis Munoz Marin
11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 march, 1, 7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 april, 5, 6, 12, 13, 19 may, …
Seaborne airlines
BB 4543
SAAB SF340A/340B

San Juan Bautista – nearby airports

100 km
Airports within

Check out these sights in San Juan Bautista

Capitol of Puerto Rico
Capitol of Puerto Rico
Porta del Sol
Porta del Sol
La Fortaleza
La Fortaleza
Camuy River Cave Park
Camuy River Cave Park
Santa Maria Magdalena de Pazzis Cemetery
Santa Maria Magdalena de Pazzis Cemetery
San Jose Church
San Jose Church
Porta Coeli
Porta Coeli
Iglesia San Isidro Labrador y Santa Maria de la Cabeza
Iglesia San Isidro Labrador y Santa Maria de la Cabeza
Hotel Melia
Hotel Melia
Casa Blanca
Casa Blanca
Please connect to the internet to search