Find cheap flights Palma Mallorca – Zaragoza here

Relevant information for Palma Mallorca — Zaragoza: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
ZaragozaTomorrow +34
WedThuFriSatSunMonTue
27282930123
+32+30+32+31+32+33+33
Price trend for flights between Palma Mallorca – Zaragoza
June
July
August
10 JulyOne-way

Direct flights timetable Palma Mallorca – Zaragoza

08:45
10:00
1 h 15 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
12 october
Volotea
V7 2504
BOEING 717-200
09:55
11:00
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
5, 12, 19, 26 september
Ryanair
FR 2125
Boeing 737-800
12:20
13:25
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
25, 29 june, 2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 july, 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 31 august
Ryanair
FR 2125
Boeing 737-800
12:45
13:50
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
27 june, 4, 11, 18, 25 july, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 august, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28 september
Ryanair
FR 2125
Boeing 737-800
15:40
16:45
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
30 june, 7, 14, 21, 28 july, 4, 11, 18, 25 august, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 september, 6, 13, 20, 27 october, 6 april
Air Europa
UX 4033
Embraer 190
15:50
17:00
1 h 10 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
27 june, 4, 11, 18, 25 july, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 august, 5, 12, 19, 26 september, 3, 10, 17, 24 october, 3, 10 april
Vueling airlines
VY 3978
AIRBUS A320
16:00
17:10
1 h 10 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
25, 29 june, 2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 july, 3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27, 31 august, …
Vueling airlines
VY 3978
AIRBUS A320
16:10
17:15
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
29, 31 october, 5, 7, 12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 november, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 december, 2 january, …
Vueling airlines
VY 3978
AIRBUS A320
16:15
17:25
1 h 10 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
1, 5, 8, 12 april
Vueling airlines
VY 3978
AIRBUS A320
16:35
17:40
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
29 october, 3, 5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26 november, 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 22, 24 december, …
Air Europa
UX 4033
Embraer 190
16:40
17:45
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
25, 27 june, 2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 july, 1, 6, 8, 13, 15, 20, 22, 27, 29 august, …
Air Europa
UX 4033
Embraer 190
18:00
19:05
1 h 5 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 november, 7, 14, 21, 28 december, 4, 11, 18, 25 january, 1, 8, 15, 22 february, 1, 8, 15 march, …
Vueling airlines
VY 3978
AIRBUS A320
19:35
20:50
1 h 15 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
15 october
Volotea
V7 2504
AIRBUS A319
19:40
20:55
1 h 15 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
23, 30 september
Volotea
V7 2504
AIRBUS A319
20:45
22:00
1 h 15 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 july, 5, 12, 19, 26 august, 2, 9, 16 september
Volotea
V7 2504
AIRBUS A319
20:50
22:00
1 h 10 min
Palma Maliorka
Zaragoza
17, 24 june
Volotea
V7 2504
BOEING 717-200

Zaragoza – nearby airports

150 km
Airports within
Lerida125 kmSearch
Pamplona144 kmSearch

Check out these sights in Zaragoza

Ear of Dionysius
Ear of Dionysius
Ancient Syracuse
Ancient Syracuse
Syracuse Cathedral
Syracuse Cathedral
Ortygia
Ortygia
Roman amphitheatre of Syracuse
Roman amphitheatre of Syracuse
Fountain of Arethusa
Fountain of Arethusa
Castello Maniace
Castello Maniace
Museo archeologico regionale Paolo Orsi
Museo archeologico regionale Paolo Orsi
Euryalus fortress
Euryalus fortress
Palazzo Beneventano del Bosco
Palazzo Beneventano del Bosco
Please connect to the internet to search