Find cheap flights Nanning – Shenzhen here

Relevant information for Nanning — Shenzhen: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
Price trend for flights between Nanning – Shenzhen
January
February
March
20 FebruaryOne-way

Direct flights timetable Nanning – Shenzhen

08:00
09:20
1 h 20 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 february, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 march, …
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3273
Boeing 737-300 (Combi)/BOEING 737-800
08:00
09:25
1 h 25 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 march, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 april, …
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3273
BOEING 737-300
08:15
09:40
1 h 25 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 march, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 april, …
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH 9326
BOEING 737-800
14:00
15:20
1 h 20 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 february, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 march, …
Okay airways
BK 2773
BOEING 737-800
20:00
21:30
1 h 30 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 march, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 april, …
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3237
BOEING 737-300
20:20
21:45
1 h 25 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
28, 29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 november, …
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3237
BOEING 737-300
21:15
22:30
1 h 15 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
23, 24, 26 february, 3, 5, 9, 10, 12, 16, 17, 19, 23, 24 march
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3237
Boeing 737-300 (Combi)
21:20
22:55
1 h 35 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 february, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 march, …
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH 9326
BOEING 737-800
21:25
22:40
1 h 15 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
8, 22 february, 1, 8, 15, 22 march
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3237
Boeing 737-300 (Combi)
21:30
22:45
1 h 15 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
20, 21, 25, 27, 28 february, 4, 6, 7, 11, 13, 14, 18, 20, 21 march
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3237
Boeing 737-300 (Combi)
22:40
00:10
1 h 30 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 november, 7, 14 december
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH 9326
BOEING 737-800
23:40
01:25
1 h 45 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
30 october, 6, 13, 20, 27 november, 4, 11 december
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH 9326
BOEING 737-800
23:55
01:40
1 h 45 min
Nanning
Shenzhen
28, 29, 31 october, 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24 november, …
Shenzhen Airlines
ZH 9326
BOEING 737-800

Shenzhen – nearby airports

50 km
Airports within
Hong Kong31 kmSearch

Check out these sights in Shenzhen

Happy Valley Shenzhen
Happy Valley Shenzhen
Christ the King Church
Christ the King Church
He Xiangning Art Museum
He Xiangning Art Museum
St. Anthony's Catholic Church
St. Anthony's Catholic Church
Please connect to the internet to search