Find cheap flights Luxembourg – Milan here

Relevant information for Luxembourg — Milan: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
MilanTomorrow +25
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24252627282930
+24+24+27+29+29+30+30
Price trend for flights between Luxembourg – Milan
June
July
August
20 JulyOne-way

Direct flights timetable Luxembourg – Milan

06:25
07:40
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 april
Luxair
LG 6991
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
06:45
08:00
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 june, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19 july, …
Luxair
LG 6991
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400/Boeing 737-700
09:10
10:25
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
25 june, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 july, 6, 13, 20, 27 august, 3, 4, 5, 10, 11, 12, 17, 18, 19, 24 september, …
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A319/AIRBUS A320
09:25
10:40
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23 october, …
Alitalia
AZ 145
EMBRAER EMB 175
09:45
11:00
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
7, 14 july, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 september, …
Alitalia
AZ 145
EMBRAER EMB 175
10:05
11:20
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 june, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17 july, …
Alitalia
AZ 145
EMBRAER EMB 175/Embraer 190
10:45
12:00
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
23, 30 june, 7, 14 july, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 september, 6, 13, 20, 27 october
Luxair
LG 6993
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:50
12:05
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
6 april
Luxair
LG 6993
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:55
12:10
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
3, 10, 17, 24 november, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 december, 5, 12, 19, 26 january, 2, 9, 16, 23 february, 2, 9, 16 march, …
Luxair
LG 6993
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
11:15
12:30
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
29, 31 october, 2, 5, 7, 9, 12, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30 november, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12 december, …
Luxair
LG 6993
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
11:20
12:35
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
27, 29, 31 august, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 17, 19, 21, 24, 26, 28 september, 1, 3, 5, 8, 10 october, …
Luxair
LG 6993
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:15
13:30
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
28 october, 4, 11, 18, 25 november, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 december, 6, 13, 20, 27 january, 3, 10, 17, 24 february, 3, 10 march, …
Luxair
LG 6995
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:55
14:10
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
24 june, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 july, 5, 12, 19, 26 august, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 september, 7, 14, 21 october, 31 march, 7 april
Luxair
LG 6995
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:20
15:35
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 june, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19 july, …
Luxair
LG 6995
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
17:35
18:45
1 h 10 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
1, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 november, 7, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28 december, 3, 4, 11, 18, 25 january, 1, 7, 8 february, …
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A319
17:35
18:50
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
27 june, 4, 11, 18, 25 july, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 august
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A319/AIRBUS A320
17:55
19:10
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
22 june, 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28 september, 4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 october
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A320
18:00
19:10
1 h 10 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
24 june, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 july, 5, 12, 19, 26 august, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 september, 7, 14, 21 october
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A320/AIRBUS A319
18:15
19:30
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
29 june, 6, 13, 20, 27 july, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 august
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A319
19:10
20:25
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
22, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 june, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19 july, …
Luxair
LG 6997
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400/Boeing 737-800
19:40
20:55
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
24 june, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 july, 5, 12, 19, 26 august, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 september, 7, 14, 21, 28 october, 4 november, …
Luxair
LG 6997
DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
19:45
21:00
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
28, 29, 30, 31 october, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19 november, …
Alitalia
AZ 147
EMBRAER EMB 175
20:45
22:00
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23 october, …
Alitalia
AZ 147
EMBRAER EMB 175
20:55
22:10
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29 june, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15 july, …
Alitalia
AZ 147
EMBRAER EMB 175
21:10
22:25
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Linate
5, 6, 9, 12, 13, 16, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27 august
Alitalia
AZ 147
EMBRAER EMB 175/Embraer 190
21:50
23:05
1 h 15 min
Luxembourg
Malpensa
28 october, 4, 11, 18, 25 november, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 december, 6, 13, 20, 27 january, 3, 10, 17, 24 february, 3, 10 march, …
Easyjet
U2 2672
AIRBUS A319

Milan – nearby airports

50 km
Airports within
Bergamo, Italy46 kmSearch
Please connect to the internet to search