Find cheap flights Bergen – Stockholm here

Relevant information for Bergen — Stockholm: cheapest flight times, places to go sightseeing, what kind of weather to expect, and more. Buy tickets online from airlines and agencies connected to Yandex.Flights. All tickets prices are provided directly by our partners in real time.
StockholmTomorrow +20
FriSatSunMonTueWedThu
25262728293031
+16+17+16+16+18+18+18

Price trend for flights between Bergen – Stockholm

July
August
September
28 AugustOne-way

Direct flights timetable Bergen – Stockholm

08:10
09:30
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
29 october, 5, 12, 19, 26 november, 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 december, 7, 14, 21, 28 january, 4, 11, 18, 25 february, 4, 11 march, …
Norwegian
DY 840
Boeing 737-800
08:30
09:50
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
13 august
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Boeing 737-700
10:35
11:55
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 30, 31 august, 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19 september, …
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Boeing 737-600/BOEING 737-800/Boeing 737-800/BOEING 737-700/Boeing 737-700/Canadair Regional Jet 900
10:40
12:00
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
30 october, 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 9, 10, 13, 15, 16, 17, 20, 22, 23, 24, 27, 30 november, 1, 4 december, …
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Boeing 737-600/Boeing 737-800/Boeing 737-700/BOEING 737-700/Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:00
12:20
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
8 october
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1482
Boeing 737-700
11:25
12:45
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
20, 21, 25, 27, 28, 30, 31 may, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 june
Finnair
AY 804
AIRBUS A321/Airbus A321
11:35
12:55
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
20, 27 august, 3, 10, 17, 24 september, 1 october
Finnair
AY 682
AIRBUS A321/AIRBUS A320/AIRBUS A319
11:40
13:00
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
12 august
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Boeing 737-800
11:45
13:05
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
8, 9, 10, 11 august
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
BOEING 737-800/Boeing 737-700/Boeing 737-600
11:55
13:15
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 30, 31 august, 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19 september, …
Finnair
AY 682
AIRBUS A321/AIRBUS A320/Airbus A321/AIRBUS A319
11:55
13:15
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
27 august, 3, 10, 17, 24 september, 1, 8, 15, 22 october, 25 march, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 april, 6, 13, 20, 27 may, 3 june, …
Norwegian
DY 4140
Boeing 737-800
13:40
15:00
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
11 august
Norwegian
DY 4140
Boeing 737-800
14:00
15:20
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
9 august
Norwegian
DY 4140
Boeing 737-800
14:15
15:35
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
30 december
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Canadair Regional Jet 900
15:00
16:20
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
26 august, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 september, 7, 14, 21, 28 october, 31 march, 7, 14, 21, 28 april, 5, 12, 19, 26 may, 2 june, …
Norwegian
DY 4140
Boeing 737-800
15:15
16:35
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
29 october, 5, 12, 19, 26 november, 3, 10, 17 december, 7, 21, 28 january, 4, 11, 18, 25 february, 4, 11, 18 march
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Boeing 737-800
19:00
20:20
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 november, 7, 14, 21, 28 december, 4, 11, 18, 25 january, 1, 8, 15, 22 february, 1, 8, 15 march, …
Norwegian
DY 840
Boeing 737-800
19:35
20:55
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
8, 9 august
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1482
Canadair Regional Jet 900
19:40
21:00
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
27 august, 3, 10, 17, 24 september, 1, 8, 15, 22 october, 1, 8, 15, 22, 29 april, 6, 13, 27 may, 3, 10 june
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
BOEING 737-800/Boeing 737-800/Boeing 737-700
19:55
21:15
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
25 march
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 898
Boeing 737-700
20:00
21:20
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
23, 24, 30, 31 august, 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28 september, 4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 october, …
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4898
Boeing 737-600/BOEING 737-700/BOEING 737-800/Boeing 737-700
21:05
22:25
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
23, 25, 28, 30 august, 1, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 september, 2, 4, 6 october, …
Norwegian
DY 4140
Boeing 737-800
21:10
22:30
1 h 20 min
Bergen
Stockholm Arlanda
27 october
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 4898
BOEING 737-800

Stockholm – nearby airports

150 km
Airports within

Check out these sights in Stockholm

Мальчик
Мальчик
Музей Ваза
Музей Ваза
Стокгольмская ратуша
Стокгольмская ратуша
Глобен-Арена
Глобен-Арена
Церковь Святого Николая
Церковь Святого Николая
Церковь Риддархольмена
Церковь Риддархольмена
Кунгстрэдгорден
Кунгстрэдгорден
Скансен
Скансен
Городской музей Стокгольма
Городской музей Стокгольма
Собор Святого Эрика
Собор Святого Эрика
Please connect to the internet to search